Bill Skarsgård

Bill Skarsgård

Bill Istvan Günther Skarsgård is a Swedish actor, producer, director, writer, voice actor, and model. He is best known for portraying Pennywise the Dancing Clown in the supernatural horror films It (2017) and It Chapter Two (2019), based on Stephen King's novel of the same name. He also voiced the Deviant Kro in the Marvel Cinematic Universe film Eternals (2021).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-08-09
Place of Birth: Vällingby, Sweden
Also Known As: Білл Скашгорд, 빌 스카스가드, 빌 스카르스고르드, 比尔·斯卡斯加德, Bill Istvan Günther Skarsgård, ביל אסטבן גונטר סקושגורד, ביל סקארסגארד, بل سکارسگارڈ, Білл Скарсґард

Movies List of Bill Skarsgård

HD

Behind Blue Skies

2010 Movie
HD

White Water Fury

2000 Movie
HD

Simon & the Oaks

2011 Movie
HD

The Crown Jewels

2011 Movie
HD

Simple Simon

2010 Movie
HD

Anna Karenina

2012 Movie
HD

Victoria

2013 Movie
HD

Kenny Begins

2009 Movie
HD

Spending the Night

2007 Movie
HD

Battlecreek

2017 Movie
HD

Allegiant

2016 Movie
HD

Maid on Fire!

2008 Movie
HD

A Stone Appears

2016 Movie
HD

It

2017 Movie
HD

Assassination Nation

2018 Movie
HD

Atomic Blonde

2017 Movie
HD

It Chapter Two

2019 Movie
HD

Villains

2019 Movie
HD

Deadpool 2

2018 Movie
HD

Once Upon a Deadpool

2018 Movie
HD

Gilded Rage

Movie
HD

Naked Singularity

2021 Movie
HD

Alteration

2017 Movie
HD

Burn All My Letters

2022 Movie
HD

Boy Kills World

2024 Movie
HD

Nine Days

2021 Movie
HD

Eternals

2021 Movie
HD

Barbarian

2022 Movie
HD

The Crow

2024 Movie
HD

Nosferatu

2024 Movie
HD

Lords of War

Movie
HD

John Wick: Chapter 4

2023 Movie
HD

Locked

Movie